HOW TO CONVERT

 

You would like to come to work and live in Australia.

You think that the easiest way is to just come to Australia on a visitor visa and then convert it to a working visa.

 AustralianMoney

It is a million dollar question - How much money do you need to have to show to the Australian Immigration in order to have your visa granted?

partner visa slika 130418

To be eligible for Australian partner visa you must be married or in a de facto relationship with an Australian citizen, an Australian permanent resident or an eligible New Zealand citizen.

What is a de facto relationship?

Contact Us:

+381 (0) 63 778 3504

 +381 (0) 63 373 586

+61 423 706 205

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Legal:

Code of Conduct